Precinct Officer 2015/2016

 

Precinct
Name
First name Last Name Precinct President Committee Person
Aynor J Jesse Broadt x x
Bayboro Charles Granger x  
Bayboro William Johnson   x
Brooksville Roger Jester   x
Brooksville Alton Lankford x  
Brownway Debbie Gasque x x
Burgess 1 Michael Carle x  
Burgess 1 Russell Fry    
Burgess 1 Steve Hoffman   x
Burgess 2 Michael Butryn   x
Burgess 2 Steven J Jacko x  
Burgess 3 Roger Keyser   x
Burgess 3 Donna Keyser x  
Burgess 4 Adam Cates   x
Burgess 4 Crystal Cates x  
Carolina Forest 1 Norman Fay x x
Cedar Grove Jeffrey Johnson   x
Cherry Grove 2 James Hulen x  
Cherry Grove 2 Gerri McDaniel   x
Coastal Carolina Howard Bond x x
Crescent Terry Fletcher   x
Crescent Vivian Fletcher x  
Daisy Michael Connett x x
Deerfield Ralph Bromwell x  
Deerfield Gary Loftus   x
Dog Bluff James Al Allen x  
Dog Bluff Shanda Allen    
Dunes 1 Johnnie Bellamy   x
Dunes 1 Robert McDonald x  
Dunes 3 Victoria Hackler   x
Dunes 3 George Peterson x  
East Conway Carlene Carmen   x
East Conway Annie Lou Spivey x  
East Loris Laura Griego x x
Ebenezer Mary Ann Carnazza   x
Ebenezer Eva Long x  
Emerald Forest 1 Herman Wood x x
Emerald Forest 2 John Katsanos   x
Emerald Forest 2 Nicholas Katsanos x  
Emerald Forest 3 Linda McHugh x  
Emerald Forest 3 John McHugh   x
Enterprise Blaine Garren x  
Enterprise Lois Moody   x
Forrest Brook Peggie Bushey   x
Forrest Brook Paul Bushey x  
Gallivants Ferry Laura Best x x
Garden City 1 Leo O’Brien x  
Garden City 2 Reese Boyd III   x
Garden City 2 Jennifer Greene x  
Hickory Grove Marcia Keck x x
Homewood Julia Billington x  
Homewood Theodore Sejda   x
Jackson Bluff Cliff Clark x x
Jamestown Joseph Thomas   x
Jamestown Henry Thomas x  
Jernigans Crossroads James Edwards x x
Jet Port 1 Keith VanWinkle   x
Jet Port 2 Marcia Parker   x
Jet Port 2 Clark Parker x  
Lake Park William Cary Rowell x x
Leon James “Ben” Rice x x
Little River 2 Julie Gressinger x  
Little River 2 Jay Specter   x
Little River 3 Greg Hembree   x
Maple Stella Facini x x
Marlowe #1 Jo Ann DeGailler x  
Marlowe #1 Paul Stecker   x
Marlowe #2 Joseph Scullion   x
Marlowe #2 Mary Scullion x  
Methodist/Mill S Ronald Hughes   x
Methodist/Mill S Sharon Hughes x  
Mt Vernon Jody Prince x x
Myrtlewood 2 Adolphus Bell   x
Myrtlewood 3 Diana Aversano   x
Myrtlewood 3 Al Aversano x  
North Conway 2 William Wiegand   x
North Conway 2 JoAnn Wiegand x  
Ocean Drive 1 Bren Gibson   x
Ocean Drive 1 Robert R. Snow x  
Ocean Drive 2 Josephine Gee   x
Ocean Drive 2 Anna Wible x  
Ocean Forest 1 Elaine Lilling   x
Ocean Forest 1 Thomas Roe x  
Ocean Forest 2 James G Wiles   x
Ocean Forest 3 Velva Jean Hampton   x
Ocean Forest 3 Mallory Morris x  
Palmetto Bays Gail Peterson x x
Poplar Hill Robert Rabon x x
Red Bluff Allen Teague x x
Red Hill #1 Anne Hoffman x x
Salem Brad Daniels   x
Salem Nancy Nobels x  
Sea Oats 1 Mary Henry   x
Sea Oats 1 Kirby Winstead x  
Sea Oats 2 Robert Lewan   x
Seawinds Amie Basile   x
Seawinds Robert A.J. Basile x  
Shell Paul Grimm   x
Shell Glen Stanley x  
Socastee #1 John E. Bonsignor   x
Socastee #1 Cam Crawford x  
Socastee #3 Barbara Leonard x x
Surfside #1 William(Brett) Branham x x
Surfside #2 Robert Childs III x  
Surfside #2 Roderick Smith   x
Tilly Swamp Judith Fontana x x
Wampee Christina Bonner x  
Wampee Nelda Reigh Heislop   x
West Loris Harold L. Suggs x x
Wild Wing Daniel Cochran   x
Wild Wing Dreama J Perdue x  
Windy Hill 1 Brandon Bialecki x  
Windy Hill 1 Nicole Fontana   x
Windy Hill 2 Susan Keegan-Ball   x
Windy Hill 2 Sandra B Wrenn x